Trofeu Muntanya de Pradeslun 17/10/2011 22:20
Resultados La MussaraCreado por MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Pos Dorsal Nombre                       AN Club                             Tiempo 



DAMES 12  (3)           2.2 km  35 m   9 C          

    1    379 LAIA MEDINA OLMOS               UESabadell                        24:47 
    2    350 PAULA TOSTÓN SALLÈS             Oros                              44:37 



DAMES 14  (8)           2.4 km  45 m   10 C         

    1    174 LAURA ALARCÓN CASABELLA         COB                               30:07 
    2    307 NÚRIA PÉREZ GRISO               Montsant                          31:22 
    3    402 CLAUDIA VALERO DE LA FLOR       no club                           32:38 
    4    268 MAR SERRALLONGA ROSELL          GO-XTREM                          32:56 
    5    310 AIDA ROCA REDONDO               Montsant                          33:46 
    6    114 JUDIT CAVERO PUIGVERT           ALIGOTS                           33:47 
    7    137 LAURA BAUS SAMARANCH            BO                                33:57 
    8    345 AGNÈS TOSTÓN SALLÈS             Oros                              40:32 



DAMES 16  (1)           3.2 km  55 m   12 C         

    1    272 ALBA CASTEL CASTILLA            GO-XTREM                          43:13 



DAMES 18  (4)           2.9 km  40 m   14 C         

    1    185 MARIA ILLA CAMPS                COC                               36:17 
    2    134 NÚRIA LORO SANSA                BO                                44:56 
    3    138 CLÀUDIA BAUS SAMARANCH          BO                                46:39 
    4    286 ANDREA GUILLEN ESCRIBÀ          GO-XTREM                          47:53 



DAMES 21A  (20)         3.9 km  85 m   14 C         

    1    106 MARTA PLANAS ROCA               ALIGOTS                           57:22 
    2    382 MARTA IZARD ALBERICH            UESabadell                      1:00:38 
    3    159 MARIONA CASAS ROLDÁN            COB                             1:01:41 
    4    366 VIRGÍNIA GÜELL ROVIRA           U.E.Vic                         1:02:30 
    5    160 LAIA MARTÍNEZ ARJONA            COB                             1:02:33 
    6    257 SARA PRAT FERNÁNDEZ             Farra-O                         1:04:09 
    7    410 MELIBEA QUINTANA SOLÀ           no club                         1:04:15 
    8    383 CARMELA ALONSO GONZÁLEZ         UESabadell                      1:05:30 
    9    107 MARTA CARDONA CAPDEVILA         ALIGOTS                         1:06:31 
   10    362 LAURA RAMI BRUALLA              U.E.Vic                         1:06:46 
   11    161 SARA PRAT ESCARRÉ               COB                             1:08:40 
   12    263 MERITXELL BADIA COMAS           Farra-O                         1:10:06 
   13    158 VANESSA SALADA DOMENE           COB                             1:10:13 
   14    359 GEMMA MARTORELL FONT            U.E.Vic                         1:13:06 
   15    355 LIDIA BARRI CORTÉS              U.E.Vic                         1:18:44 
   16    105 ANGIE SANMARTIN PRADES          ALIGOTS                         1:25:26 
   17    264 MARIA GRACIA GIBERT             Farra-O                         1:26:46 
   18    141 PILAR VIDAL FLAQUÉ              BO                              1:42:18 
   19    365 LAIA LLUNAS MESTRES             U.E.Vic                         1:48:12 



DAMES 21B  (32)         3.2 km  55 m   12 C         

    1    668 ANNA PONTI TERRES               GO-XTREM                          39:06 
    2    249 OLGA DIAZ MORUNO                COC                               40:29 
    3    215 MIGDALIA BELLART BERGES         COC                               44:29 
    4    390 SARA ARJONA TÉLLEZ              UPC                               45:51 
    5    394 ANNA CASAS CASADEMUNT           UPC                               48:50 
    6    466 ALÍCIA MONTORO ORTA             no club                           49:20 
    7    211 VIRGINIA JIMÉNEZ CARRIÓN        COC                               51:33 
    8    387 EVA MASIP CRUELLS               UESabadell                        53:48 
    9    178 MARIONA GINÉ SABATA             COB                               54:37 
   10    451 ENCARNI MARCOS SANMARTIN        no club                           55:28 
   11    102 ALBA PAGEROLS TEIXIDÓ           ALIGOTS                           57:30 
   12    184 NATALIA GORRO FELIP             COC                               58:25 
   13    280 LAURA TORRES GÓMEZ              GO-XTREM                          58:40 
   14    122 GLORIA ALDEHUELO HARO           ALIGOTS                         1:00:05 
   15    381 KATHERINE STARR 0               UESabadell                      1:03:00 
   16    153 LAURA VALLS MÚRCIA              Camp a Través                   1:03:06 
   17    331 ESTER BARTRA URPI               Montsant                        1:03:16 
   18    206 MAR SERRA AMAT                  COC                             1:04:27 
   19    420 GEMMA MARTINEZ CAMPMANY         no club                         1:04:56 
   20    152 CRISTINA GONZÁLEZ MONRÓS        C.M.HOSPITALET                  1:04:58 
   21    440 IRIS TRIGUERO CASTRO            Esports URV                     1:07:02 
   22    324 MONICA NEBOT MONCUSI            Montsant                        1:08:19 
   23    205 RAQUEL CASAMAYOR OTERO          COC                             1:08:36 
   24    452 ANNA CARRERAS SALES             no club                         1:10:29 
   25    212 EVA MARIA GORRO FELIP           COC                             1:13:31 
   26    427 CRISTINA RAMIREZ GALERA         Esports URV                     1:22:51 
   27    667 MARIA ROIG BERNAT               no club                         1:24:08 
   28    376 GEMMA VENTURA MUSTIENES         UESabadell                      1:25:30 



DAMES 35  (12)          4.4 km  75 m   18 C         

    1    195 ANNA AMIGÓ BERTRAN              COC                               54:52 
    2    103 ROSE KOWALSKI 0                 ALIGOTS                           58:29 
    3    271 CRISTINA ALVAREZ SAN MARTI      GO-XTREM                        1:03:51 
    4    349 ALBA LLOBET TORRES              Oros                            1:05:32 
    5    341 MERITXELL CASTRO MONTSERRA      Oros                            1:15:39 
    6    607 MONTSE BUSCART PIÑOT            Xino Xano                       1:28:12 
    7    282 SILVIA TOLL CLOS                GO-XTREM                        1:49:51 



DAMES 40  (9)           3.9 km  55 m   16 C         

    1    194 VÉRONIQUE HILLION               COC                             1:12:43 
    2    199 MERCÈ FORNIES DOMENECH          COC                             1:17:09 
    3    284 MONTSE ESCRIBÀ MOIX             GO-XTREM                        1:21:21 
    4    396 ASSUMPCIÓ TÉRMENS PERARNAU      UPC                             1:32:14 
    5    338 FRANCISCA GUERRERO RODRÍGU      Oros                            1:32:17 
    6    190 ANNA VILELLA MORATÓ             COC                             1:35:51 
    7    275 ROSA MARIA CASELLAS DALMAU      GO-XTREM                        1:47:39 
    8    139 MÒNICA SAMARANCH GALLART        BO                              1:48:59 
    9    193 ROSA MARIA CIVIT HERNANDEZ      COC                             2:32:19 



DAMES 45  (1)           2.9 km  40 m   14 C         

    1    273 CARMEN CASTILLA VIVAS           GO-XTREM                        3:18:55 



DAMES 50  (1)           2.3 km  25 m   10 C         

    1    201 CARME CRISTÒFOL NADAL           COC                             1:36:39 



DAMES ELIT  (6)         5.1 km  145 m   22 C        

    1    278 TIINA UOTILA 0                  GO-XTREM                        1:08:11 
    2    112 MARTA SÁNCHEZ BRUNS             ALIGOTS                         1:09:19 
    3    389 MÍRIAM CARRETERO MIGUEL         UPC                             1:17:40 
    4    220 GEORGINA ARNÓ PONS              COC                             1:29:42 
    5    113 ESTER BONMATÍ COLL              ALIGOTS                         1:31:54 
    6    588 LAURA SERRA SALA                COB                             1:59:03 



HOMES 12  (6)           2.2 km  35 m   9 C          

    1    285 ÒSCAR MONTEJO TOLL              GO-XTREM                          15:46 
    2    292 GUILLEM SERRALLONGA ROSELL      GO-XTREM                          23:44 
    3    334 YANN-LUCA OLIVIER TEXIER        Montsant                          29:06 
    4    306 QUIM RABELLA FERNÀNDEZ          GO-XTREM                          32:32 
    5    124 PEP FOLCH ALDEHUELO             ALIGOTS                           35:39 
    6    218 PERE BONET BACH                 COC                               38:43 



HOMES 14  (3)           2.4 km  45 m   10 C         

    1    123 CESC FOLCH ALDEHUELO            ALIGOTS                           28:21 



HOMES 16  (5)           3.2 km  55 m   12 C         

    1    227 JOEL SUÑÉ MARGINEDA             COC                               33:39 
    2    172 GERARD PÉREZ VANCELLS           COB                               35:00 
    3    312 ALFRED FIGUERAS ANTON           Montsant                          41:33 
    4    309 ENRIC BERTRAN GARCIA DE OL      Montsant                          46:18 
    5    308 GERARD PEREZ GRISO              Montsant                          47:13 



HOMES 18  (2)           3.9 km  85 m   14 C         

    1    276 ALBERT ACEDO CASELLAS           GO-XTREM                          46:45 
    2    208 QUIM SOLÉ LLOBET                COC                             1:03:29 



HOMES 21A  (30)         5.1 km  115 m   20 C        

    1    196 ENRIC DEDEU CIVIT               COC                               44:29 
    2    277 PAU ACEDO CASELLAS              GO-XTREM                          45:30 
    3    170 PAU LLORENS CAELLAS             COB                               47:45 
    4    188 EDUARD SOLÉ VILELLA             COC                               50:17 
    5    104 JOAN GÓMEZ CLAPERS              ALIGOTS                           55:23 
    6    391 JOAN MACH BENEYTO               UPC                               55:50 
    7    363 JORDI BRUGUERA ROSÉS            U.E.Vic                           57:04 
    8    372 IVAN CATLLÀ GARCIA              U.E.Vic                           59:33 
    9    384 RICARD ANGULO ROVIRA            UESabadell                      1:00:59 
   10    101 AMADEU BREVA TEIXIDÓ            ALIGOTS                         1:01:06 
   11    371 XAVIER ARUMÍ ROTA               U.E.Vic                         1:03:19 
   12    168 JORDI VILAREDES SOLÉ            COB                             1:05:48 
   13    130 ALEX MARTIN GARCIA              BO                              1:07:21 
   14    409 MIQUEL MARIMON GAMELL           no club                         1:08:28 
   15    166 JAUME ALARCÓN ALBETS            COB                             1:09:28 
   16    596 FRANCISCO GARRIDO ALONSO        GO-XTREM                        1:11:30 
   17    131 J.ORIOL MARTÍ FALGUERA          BO                              1:11:34 
   18    165 JORDI SANTACREU BRAVO           COB                             1:14:26 
   19    270 ERIK RENOBELL CHALER            GO-XTREM                        1:25:35 
   20    127 DANIEL PLANELLA ORIOL           ALIGOTS                         1:25:51 
   21    597 ALBERTO FERRIZ VALERO           no club                         1:35:23 
   22    458 CARLES OLLÉ PIQUER              no club                         1:46:47 
   23    374 ALBERT BRAGULAT CARRERA         UATerrassa                      1:47:18 



HOMES 21B  (42)         4.6 km  75 m   15 C         

    1    150 ALEJANDRO HERNÁNDEZ BRULL       BO                                40:18 
    2    283 DANIEL JIMENEZ GARCIA           GO-XTREM                          41:43 
    3    401 CÉSAR VALERO CARRUESCO          no club                           46:27 
    4    385 ALBERTO BRAÑA VEIGA             UESabadell                        47:01 
    5    378 MANEL MORENO JÁIMEZ             UESabadell                        47:04 
    6    213 IGNASI CASAMAYOR OTERO          COC                               49:16 
    7    370 CARLES SALVADOR COSTA           U.E.Vic                           49:56 
    8    259 JORDI FELIU PRIM                Farra-O                           49:59 
    9    327 BARTOMEU ANGULO SALONEN         Montsant                          50:02 
   10    624 XAVIER TORRAS BOLDU             ALIGOTS                           50:57 
   11    434 TITO VARGAS ESPINOZA            no club                           51:12 
   12    120 Jordi Cavero Farre              ALIGOTS                           52:37 
   13    461 CARLES FALCÓN BRUNET            no club                           54:55 
   14    171 DIDAC FORT CANUDAS              COB                               55:08 
   15    128 MARC PERTÍÑEZMENAMARCPERTÍ      ALIGOTS                           55:18 
   16    421 SERGIO MARTÍNEZ BELTRÁN         Esports URV                       56:31 
   17    432 JOSEP MONCUSÍ RAMOS             Esports URV                       57:23 
   18    465 Albert Rovira Cenar             no club                           59:13 
   19    356 ROSSEND BRUCH MASERAS           U.E.Vic                         1:00:54 
   20    332 ELOI ROSICH RIBAS               Montsant                        1:01:49 
   21    180 JORDI CAPDEVILA COSTA           COB                             1:04:19 
   22    463 FEDERICO CASANOVA LIOI          Esports URV                     1:04:31 
   23    156 XAVIER PARCERISSA VILANOVA      COB                             1:05:15 
   24    155 MIQUEL NOGUERA CODINA           COB                             1:07:31 
   25    450 RICARD MONCAYO VIÑES            Esports URV                     1:08:25 
   26    157 MARC SERRA PRAT                 COB                             1:11:04 
   27    631 PAU BATET GOMEZ DELMORAL        COC                             1:14:00 
   28    630 SERGI ALDAVE ESCRICH            Montsant                        1:15:52 
   29    393 ABEL BLANQUE PARCERISA          UPC                             1:17:51 
   30    435 FREDERIC BORRÀS BUDESCA         Esports URV                     1:19:16 
   31    462 EDUARD PIQUÉ COSTA              Esports URV                     1:23:17 
   32    419 ALEX ORIOL PEYRA                no club                         1:27:59 
   33    422 EDUARD VALLVÉ SÁNCHEZ           Esports URV                     1:29:01 
   34    439 OSCAR DURAN ADAME               Esports URV                     1:31:51 
   35    418 MIQUEL ANDREU CASTELLÓ          Esports URV                     1:34:59 



HOMES 35  (13)          5.1 km  145 m   22 C        

    1    140 PAU MARÍ LLADÓ                  BO                              1:00:48 
    2    261 LLUÍS OLLORA HOYOS              Farra-O                         1:07:17 
    3    361 JORDI ORDEIG MOLIST             U.E.Vic                         1:07:39 
    4    342 PAU COMERMA GÓMEZ               Oros                            1:08:08 
    5    364 JORDI ARUMÍ CASADEVALL          U.E.Vic                         1:10:33 
    6    347 JORDI IZQUIERDO FIGAROLA        Oros                            1:11:38 
    7    593 FELIP GILI RIBES                Xino Xano                       1:15:02 
    8    288 RUBÈN CASTRO NOMS               GO-XTREM                        1:21:26 
    9    248 DAVID CASTILLO IGEA             COC                             1:22:15 
   10    337 JESÚS DAÑOBEITIA BUSTILLO       Oros                            1:23:19 
   11    380 BERNAT FRANQUESA PERICH         UESabadell                      1:27:41 
   12    346 MANEL TOSTÓN COMAS              Oros                            1:32:52 



HOMES 40  (21)          4.4 km  75 m   18 C         

    1    262 JOSÉ LUIS GÓMEZ FLORES          Farra-O                           47:56 
    2    197 THIERRY DAVIN                   COC                               49:18 
    3    132 XUS LORO CARCELLER              BO                                49:49 
    4    281 SANTI GUILLEN SANTAMARIA        GO-XTREM                          56:19 
    5    339 CARLES MARÍN SALA               Oros                              56:30 
    6    223 ALBERT DAVI RECASENS            COC                             1:04:32 
    7    344 ENRIQUE GARCÍA VICENTE DE       Oros                            1:05:30 
    8    192 CARLES LORÉ BARRAGUER           COC                             1:13:17 
    9    183 RAMON ILLA GAY                  COC                             1:13:30 
   10    216 MIQUEL SORO MARTÍ               COC                             1:15:18 
   11    100 ÒSCAR SANZ TORNÉS               ALIGOTS                         1:18:16 
   12    200 JOSÉ MÉNDEZ SÁNCHEZ             COC                             1:19:57 
   13    256 FERRAN SANTOYO MEDINA           Farra-O                         1:25:57 
   14    395 JOSEP MARIA CORS IGLESIAS       UPC                             1:33:21 
   15    250 JORDI GARGALLO RENOM            COC                             1:33:44 
   16    121 FRANCESC FOLCH RUBAU            ALIGOTS                         1:36:00 
   17    290 SERGI FERNÁNDEZ BALLDELLOU      GO-XTREM                        1:41:15 
   18    412 ADRIAN PRADA SEVILLA            no club                         1:47:40 
   19    209 ARCADI GINESTA LÓPEZ            COC                             2:15:40 



HOMES 45  (10)          3.5 km  75 m   15 C         

    1    154 PERE BOSSA BUESO                Camp a Través                     40:44 
    2    198 JOSEP MARIA DEDEU ROSELL        COC                               47:20 
    3    291 JOSÉ ANTONIO ROMO FERRÁNDI      GO-XTREM                          50:16 
    4    187 JOSEP MARIA PALAU SANMARTI      COC                               50:54 
    5    210 LLUÍS ALSIUS DALMAU             COC                             1:00:45 
    6    274 MARIANO CASTEL ESTEBAN          GO-XTREM                        1:05:38 
    7    269 ORIOL SERRALLONGA GASCH         GO-XTREM                        1:17:07 
    8    173 PERE LLORENS CASAS              COB                             2:30:01 



HOMES 50  (4)           2.9 km  40 m   14 C         

    1    219 CARLES LLADÓ BADIA              COC                             1:00:36 
    2    289 PHILIPPE PAUWELS 0              GO-XTREM                        1:03:34 
    3    328 BENET PINYOL CASTRO             Montsant                        1:15:49 
    4    357 JOSEP BRUGUERA ROCA             U.E.Vic                         1:32:06 



HOMES ELIT  (17)        6.1 km  195 m   22 C        

    1    182 POL RÀFOLS PERRAMÓN             COC                               44:20 
    2    129 ANNABEL VALLEDOR FERNÁNDEZ      BO                                56:27 
    3    340 DANIEL DAVI RECASENS            Oros                              59:36 
    4    133 SEBASTIÀ MASSAGUÉ MIR           BO                              1:01:03 
    5    162 DANI CASTELLÀ VANCELLS          COB                             1:02:12 
    6    368 EDUARD MASOLIVER FRUTOS         U.E.Vic                         1:03:14 
    7    151 PABLO CORBI VICEDO              C.M.HOSPITALET                  1:06:22 
    8    586 ABEL LEDESMA PIEDRA             Xino Xano                       1:08:07 
    9    258 JOAN FERNÁNDEZ BALSELLS         Farra-O                         1:09:47 
   10    163 RAMON AUBETS RAFART             COB                             1:13:54 
   11    149 ALBERT VIÑALS BAULENAS          BO                              1:16:21 
   12    251 JAROSLAV NAJMAN 0               COC                             1:19:58 
   13    279 LLUÍS TORRENTS SAENZ DE PA      GO-XTREM                        1:21:21 
   14    164 PAU CURRIU GIMENEZ              COB                             1:24:32 
   15    348 FRANCISCO JAVIER MANZANO R      Oros                            1:37:40 
   16    287 CARLES MONTEJO VALENCIA         GO-XTREM                        2:06:55 



ADULTS NO INI  (49)     2.9 km  45 m   12 C         

    1    661 ANTONIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ         no club                           30:11 
    2    445 Albert Gavarró Rodríguez        no club                           30:33 
    3    443 POL PERALTA VALLS               no club                           30:48 
    4    431 LAIA VIVES RAMOS                no club                           35:58 
    5    181 SERGI TIMONEDA BONILLO          COB                               42:47 
    6    246 FERRAN ALSIUS DALMAU            COC                               43:41 
    7    433 MARIONA ROCA CARCELLER          no club                           45:11 
    8    436 ALBERT CORT CIURANA             no club                           49:24 
    9    459 EDUARD SIMÓ CREUS               no club                           49:42 
   10    437 TONI PRUNERA CASELLAS           no club                           49:49 
   10    438 HELENA BECH DE CAREDA PERX      no club                           49:49 
   12    423 ALBERT CAÑAS GONZALEZ           no club                           52:58 
   13    424 ANA PEREZ ROMERO                no club                           53:00 
   14    666 JAUME AULES MARTINEZ            no club                           54:01 
   15    665 IRIS MIRALLES                   no club                           54:06 
   16    417 ERICA GARCIA ARCE               no club                           59:59 
   17    416 CRISTINA GARCIA ARCE            no club                         1:00:01 
   18    441 Montserrat Rovira Pascual       no club                         1:03:43 
   19    400 ANDREU RETAMERO PALLARES        A.E. Catalunya Aventura         1:04:05 
   20    245 MARTA MARGINEDA GILI            COC                             1:06:15 
   21    429 ENRIC VALÈNCIA NEBOT            no club                         1:06:46 
   22    664 ROCIO MONTEMAYOR PALOMAR        no club                         1:08:43 
   23    413 ALBERT CASADÓ VIECO             no club                         1:10:01 
   24    414 TERESA VIECO LORCA              no club                         1:10:02 
   25    448 ROSA DEL AMO BENITO             no club                         1:12:51 
   26    446 SOCORRO DEL AMO BENITO          no club                         1:12:55 
   27    404 Júlia Baringo del Barco         no club                         1:13:25 
   28    403 Olga Canals Ventín              no club                         1:13:26 
   29    406 FRANCISCO_JAVIER DOMINGUEZ      no club                         1:13:35 
   30    408 GABRIEL DOMINGUEZ SANTIAGO      no club                         1:13:39 
   31    405 MONTSERRAT ESTEVE CABALLER      no club                         1:15:14 
   32    454 MIREIA MARTÍNEZ TOMÉ            no club                         1:17:49 
   33    428 MONTSE TEIXIDÓ FERRÉ            no club                         1:19:42 
   34    335 ARMANDO OLIVIER OLIVIER         Montsant                        1:37:18 
   35    660 BERTA PES SOLSONA               COC                             1:47:48 
   36    444 ANA ALMAZAN OLAYA               no club                         1:48:27 
   37    447 MARINA BURJALÈS DEL AMO         no club                         4:34:46 
   38    407 ALMUDENA DOMINGUEZ SANTIAG      no club                         4:35:10 
   39    311 RAQUEL CRISTINO DELGADO         Montsant                        5:26:21 



NENS NO INI  (13)       1.6 km  15 m   8 C          

    1    191 ERIC LORÉ AMIGÓ                 COC                               19:46 
    2    214 ÀLVAR SORO DURAN                COC                               21:46 
    3    204 MARIONA ALSIUS SERRA            COC                               27:10 
    4    247 IU ALSIUS ROCA                  COC                               29:14 
    5    125 IVET FOLCH ALDEHUELO            ALIGOTS                           29:33 
    6    111 ERNEST POU SÁNCHEZ              ALIGOTS                           31:52 
    7    659 BERNAT LEDESMA BUSCART          Xino Xano                         35:13 
    8    658 XENIA LEDESMA BUSCART           Xino Xano                         35:16 
    9    663 MAYLIS MILLION DAVIN            no club                           42:40 
   10    460 BERTA FELIU DORIA               no club                         5:08:44 
   11    207 JOANA ALSIUS SERRA              COC                             5:37:27 



Encintat  (3)                                       

    1    442 ADRIA FERRER CASAMAYOR          no club                           45:00