Trofeu Muntanya de Pradeslun 17/10/2011 23:01
Resultados totalesCreado por MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Pos orsal Nombre                Club                   Nac       E1           E2        Tiempo 



DAMES 12  (7)                              

    1   379 LAIA MEDINA OLMOS     UESabadell                    24:47    1   20:40    1    45:27 
    2   350 PAULA TOSTÓN SALLÈS   Oros                          44:37    2   44:25    5  1:29:02 

        222 MARIA BONET BACH      COC                         n tarj.        39:00    4          
        115 JOANA MARTÍ ROMANÍ    ALIGOTS                                  n tarj.               
        147 MIREIA MASSAGUÉ QUERO BO                                         50:41    6          
        239 ANNA ILLA CAMPS       COC                                        35:24    3          
        303 IRENE GONZÁLEZ MORA   GO-XTREM                                   25:07    2          



DAMES 14  (11)                             

    1   307 NÚRIA PÉREZ GRISO     Montsant                      31:22    2   45:32    1  1:16:54 
    2   268 MAR SERRALLONGA ROSEL GO-XTREM                      32:56    4   45:41    3  1:18:37 
    3   174 LAURA ALARCÓN CASABEL COB                           30:07    1   52:39    5  1:22:46 
    4   114 JUDIT CAVERO PUIGVERT ALIGOTS                       33:47    6   53:45    6  1:27:32 
    5   137 LAURA BAUS SAMARANCH  BO                            33:57    7   55:15    7  1:29:12 
    6   310 AIDA ROCA REDONDO     Montsant                      33:46    5   55:51    8  1:29:37 
    7   402 CLAUDIA VALERO DE LA  no club                       32:38    3   58:34    9  1:31:12 

        345 AGNÈS TOSTÓN SALLÈS   Oros                          40:32    8 No sale               
        116 TERESA MARTÍ ROMANÍ   ALIGOTS                                  n tarj.               
        175 ANNA LLORENS CAELLAS  COB                                        45:33    2          
        301 NATALIA GONZÁLEZ MORA GO-XTREM                                   46:28    4          



DAMES 16  (1)                              

    1   272 ALBA CASTEL CASTILLA  GO-XTREM                      43:13    1   45:04    1  1:28:17 



DAMES 18  (4)                              

    1   185 MARIA ILLA CAMPS      COC                           36:17    1 1:01:51    1  1:38:08 
    2   134 NÚRIA LORO SANSA      BO                            44:56    2 1:08:39    3  1:53:35 
    3   286 ANDREA GUILLEN ESCRIB GO-XTREM                      47:53    4 1:08:25    2  1:56:18 
    4   138 CLÀUDIA BAUS SAMARANC BO                            46:39    3 1:12:29    4  1:59:08 



DAMES 21A  (23)                            

    1   106 MARTA PLANAS ROCA     ALIGOTS                       57:22    1 1:36:33    1  2:33:55 
    2   410 MELIBEA QUINTANA SOLÀ no club                     1:04:15    7 1:43:47    2  2:48:02 
    3   383 CARMELA ALONSO GONZÁL UESabadell                  1:05:30    8 1:48:25    3  2:53:55 
    4   366 VIRGÍNIA GÜELL ROVIRA U.E.Vic                     1:02:30    4 1:55:10    6  2:57:40 
    5   160 LAIA MARTÍNEZ ARJONA  COB                         1:02:33    5 1:59:36    7  3:02:09 
    6   161 SARA PRAT ESCARRÉ     COB                         1:08:40   11 1:54:38    5  3:03:18 
    7   263 MERITXELL BADIA COMAS Farra-O                     1:10:06   12 1:53:42    4  3:03:48 
    8   159 MARIONA CASAS ROLDÁN  COB                         1:01:41    3 2:05:41   10  3:07:22 
    9   355 LIDIA BARRI CORTÉS    U.E.Vic                     1:18:44   15 2:05:40    9  3:24:24 
   10   362 LAURA RAMI BRUALLA    U.E.Vic                     1:06:46   10 2:18:26   13  3:25:12 
   11   359 GEMMA MARTORELL FONT  U.E.Vic                     1:13:06   14 2:20:16   14  3:33:22 
   12   382 MARTA IZARD ALBERICH  UESabadell                  1:00:38    2 2:36:14   16  3:36:52 
   13   105 ANGIE SANMARTIN PRADE ALIGOTS                     1:25:26   16 2:25:59   15  3:51:25 
   14   365 LAIA LLUNAS MESTRES   U.E.Vic                     1:48:12   19 2:14:47   12  4:02:59 
   15   264 MARIA GRACIA GIBERT   Farra-O                     1:26:46   17 3:30:09   18  4:56:55 

        141 PILAR VIDAL FLAQUÉ    BO                          1:42:18   18 n tarj.               
        158 VANESSA SALADA DOMENE COB                         1:10:13   13 n tarj.               
        107 MARTA CARDONA CAPDEVI ALIGOTS                     1:06:31    9                       
        257 SARA PRAT FERNÁNDEZ   Farra-O                     1:04:09    6                       
        266 ESTHER GUARCH BADIA   Farra-O                                  3:11:56   17          
        293 LUDMILA FUSTER ARION  GO-XTREM                                 n tarj.               
        299 GEORGINA DALMAU SANLE GO-XTREM                                 2:08:00   11          
        315 TERESA BOLAÑO GUIVERN Montsant                                 2:04:10    8          



DAMES 21B  (39)                            

    1   249 OLGA DIAZ MORUNO      COC                           40:29    2 1:13:00    5  1:53:29 
    2   668 ANNA PONTI TERRES     GO-XTREM                      39:06    1 1:15:37    7  1:54:43 
    3   215 MIGDALIA BELLART BERG COC                           44:29    3 1:12:01    4  1:56:30 
    4   390 SARA ARJONA TÉLLEZ    UPC                           45:51    4 1:20:39   10  2:06:30 
    5   206 MAR SERRA AMAT        COC                         1:04:27   18 1:03:57    1  2:08:24 
    6   152 CRISTINA GONZÁLEZ MON C.M.HOSPITALET              1:04:58   20 1:15:10    6  2:20:08 
    7   184 NATALIA GORRO FELIP   COC                           58:25   12 1:25:22   11  2:23:47 
    8   452 ANNA CARRERAS SALES   no club                     1:10:29   24 1:16:47    8  2:27:16 
    9   280 LAURA TORRES GÓMEZ    GO-XTREM                      58:40   13 1:31:11   15  2:29:51 
   10   420 GEMMA MARTINEZ CAMPMA no club                     1:04:56   19 1:27:51   13  2:32:47 
   11   102 ALBA PAGEROLS TEIXIDÓ ALIGOTS                       57:30   11 1:36:40   19  2:34:10 
   12   331 ESTER BARTRA URPI     Montsant                    1:03:16   17 1:32:13   16  2:35:29 
   13   211 VIRGINIA JIMÉNEZ CARR COC                           51:33    7 1:50:52   22  2:42:25 
   14   451 ENCARNI MARCOS SANMAR no club                       55:28   10 1:49:37   21  2:45:05 
   15   376 GEMMA VENTURA MUSTIEN UESabadell                  1:25:30   28 1:35:52   18  3:01:22 
   16   381 KATHERINE STARR 0     UESabadell                  1:03:00   15 2:10:16   24  3:13:16 
   17   205 RAQUEL CASAMAYOR OTER COC                         1:08:36   23 2:36:55   25  3:45:31 

        153 LAURA VALLS MÚRCIA    Camp a Través               1:03:06   16 n tarj.               
        178 MARIONA GINÉ SABATA   COB                           54:37    9 n tarj.               
        179 SANDRA TUBAU SEUBA    COB                         n tarj.      n tarj.               
        212 EVA MARIA GORRO FELIP COC                         1:13:31   25                       
        394 ANNA CASAS CASADEMUNT UPC                           48:50    5                       
        235 IMMA CAMPS OTEGUI     COC                                      1:42:33   20          
        236 MARIA MARTINEZ MENDOZ COC                                      1:59:27   23          
        305 ARANTZAZU LEAL ESTÀN  GO-XTREM                                 1:11:05    3          
        322 LOLI DELGADO MORANT   Montsant                                 1:17:18    9          
        323 JUDIT MATA MEDINA     Montsant                                 1:08:02    2          
        324 MONICA NEBOT MONCUSI  Montsant                    1:08:19   22                       
        427 CRISTINA RAMIREZ GALE Esports URV                 1:22:51   26                       
        387 EVA MASIP CRUELLS     UESabadell                    53:48    8                       
        440 IRIS TRIGUERO CASTRO  Esports URV                 1:07:02   21                       
        449 MARTA NOLLA MASDEU    Esports URV                 n tarj.                            
        122 GLORIA ALDEHUELO HARO ALIGOTS                     1:00:05   14                       
        456 MARIA PILES GUILLEM   no club                     No sale      1:30:05   14          
        466 ALÍCIA MONTORO ORTA   no club                       49:20    6                       
        398 INGRID DE FEO SAAVEDR UPC                                      n tarj.               
        640 MARIONA ROCA CARCELLE no club                                  1:25:38   12          
        641 Alicia MONTORA ORTA   no club                                  1:33:58   17          
        667 MARIA ROIG BERNAT     no club                     1:24:08   27                       



DAMES 35  (13)                             

    1   103 ROSE KOWALSKI 0       ALIGOTS                       58:29    2 1:49:05    1  2:47:34 
    2   195 ANNA AMIGÓ BERTRAN    COC                           54:52    1 2:00:45    2  2:55:37 
    3   271 CRISTINA ALVAREZ SAN  GO-XTREM                    1:03:51    3 2:24:17    3  3:28:08 
    4   607 MONTSE BUSCART PIÑOT  Xino Xano                   1:28:12    6 2:26:27    4  3:54:39 

        217 NÚRIA PUJOL FOYO      COC                         n tarj.      n tarj.               
        282 SILVIA TOLL CLOS      GO-XTREM                    1:49:51    7 n tarj.               
        411 ESTER GALINDO MORILLA no club                     n tarj.      n tarj.               
        341 MERITXELL CASTRO MONT Oros                        1:15:39    5                       
        343 CECILIA CAÑAS GALLART Oros                        n tarj.      No sale               
        349 ALBA LLOBET TORRES    Oros                        1:05:32    4                       
        367 INGRID PADRÓS ROMBOUT U.E.Vic                     n tarj.                            
        118 ANNA MARIA ROMANÍ COR ALIGOTS                                  2:46:48    5          
        238 MARIA ILLA GAY        COC                                      3:08:21    6          



DAMES 40  (11)                             

    1   194 VÉRONIQUE HILLION     COC                         1:12:43    1 2:09:14    1  3:21:57 
    2   199 MERCÈ FORNIES DOMENEC COC                         1:17:09    2 2:09:42    2  3:26:51 
    3   284 MONTSE ESCRIBÀ MOIX   GO-XTREM                    1:21:21    3 2:33:18    5  3:54:39 
    4   190 ANNA VILELLA MORATÓ   COC                         1:35:51    6 2:20:35    3  3:56:26 
    5   396 ASSUMPCIÓ TÉRMENS PER UPC                         1:32:14    4 2:36:00    6  4:08:14 
    6   139 MÒNICA SAMARANCH GALL BO                          1:48:59    8 2:29:52    4  4:18:51 
    7   275 ROSA MARIA CASELLAS D GO-XTREM                    1:47:39    7 3:06:59    9  4:54:38 
    8   193 ROSA MARIA CIVIT HERN COC                         2:32:19    9 3:06:28    8  5:38:47 

        338 FRANCISCA GUERRERO RO Oros                        1:32:17    5                       
        148 NURIA QUEROL POCURULL BO                                       2:45:11    7          
        352 TERESA MONTFULLEDA AL Oros                                     n tarj.               



DAMES 45  (2)                              

    1   273 CARMEN CASTILLA VIVAS GO-XTREM                    3:18:55    1 3:34:36    2  6:53:31 

        295 ASSUMPTA ARQUÉS TEIXI GO-XTREM                                 2:02:27    1          



DAMES 50  (1)                              

    1   201 CARME CRISTÒFOL NADAL COC                         1:36:39    1 1:44:34    1  3:21:13 



DAMES ELIT  (6)                            

    1   278 TIINA UOTILA 0        GO-XTREM                    1:08:11    1 2:40:45    3  3:48:56 
    2   112 MARTA SÁNCHEZ BRUNS   ALIGOTS                     1:09:19    2 2:42:43    4  3:52:02 
    3   113 ESTER BONMATÍ COLL    ALIGOTS                     1:31:54    5 2:30:38    2  4:02:32 
    4   588 LAURA SERRA SALA      COB                         1:59:03    6 2:24:32    1  4:23:35 
    5   389 MÍRIAM CARRETERO MIGU UPC                         1:17:40    3 3:20:17    5  4:37:57 

        220 GEORGINA ARNÓ PONS    COC                         1:29:42    4                       



HOMES 12  (11)                             

    1   285 ÒSCAR MONTEJO TOLL    GO-XTREM                      15:46    1   19:07    2    34:53 
    2   306 QUIM RABELLA FERNÀNDE GO-XTREM                      32:32    4   28:12    5  1:00:44 
    3   218 PERE BONET BACH       COC                           38:43    6   53:11    7  1:31:54 

        292 GUILLEM SERRALLONGA R GO-XTREM                      23:44    2 n tarj.               
        143 RAÚL HERNÁNDEZ DE LA  BO                                         20:04    3          
        146 GUILLEM MASSAGUÉ QUER BO                                         39:22    6          
        243 ALBERT VIVES ILLA     COC                                      n tarj.               
        124 PEP FOLCH ALDEHUELO   ALIGOTS                       35:39    5                       
        334 YANN-LUCA OLIVIER TEX Montsant                      29:06    3                       
        654 JORDI OBACH           Oros                                       28:07    4          
        655 ARTUR OBACH           Oros                                       18:00    1          



HOMES 14  (3)                              

        313 MAGÍ CASTRO MARAURI   Montsant                    n tarj.      1:00:21    2          
        242 MARTÍ ILLA CAMPS      COC                                        43:42    1          
        123 CESC FOLCH ALDEHUELO  ALIGOTS                       28:21    1                       



HOMES 16  (8)                              

    1   227 JOEL SUÑÉ MARGINEDA   COC                           33:39    1   46:36    1  1:20:15 
    2   172 GERARD PÉREZ VANCELLS COB                           35:00    2 1:04:28    3  1:39:28 
    3   309 ENRIC BERTRAN GARCIA  Montsant                      46:18    4 1:05:37    4  1:51:55 
    4   312 ALFRED FIGUERAS ANTON Montsant                      41:33    3 1:34:31    7  2:16:04 

        308 GERARD PEREZ GRISO    Montsant                      47:13    5 n tarj.               
        117 ELOI MARTÍ ROMANÍ     ALIGOTS                                    53:00    2          
        144 RUBÉN HERNÁNDEZ DE LA BO                                       1:05:57    5          
        229 ARNAU REQUENA FERNAND COC                                      1:18:24    6          



HOMES 18  (2)                              

    1   276 ALBERT ACEDO CASELLAS GO-XTREM                      46:45    1 1:21:59    1  2:08:44 
    2   208 QUIM SOLÉ LLOBET      COC                         1:03:29    2 1:52:07    2  2:55:36 



HOMES 21A  (30)                            

    1   170 PAU LLORENS CAELLAS   COB                           47:45    3 1:27:36    1  2:15:21 
    2   277 PAU ACEDO CASELLAS    GO-XTREM                      45:30    2 1:39:30    3  2:25:00 
    3   391 JOAN MACH BENEYTO     UPC                           55:50    6 1:43:58    4  2:39:48 
    4   409 MIQUEL MARIMON GAMELL no club                     1:08:28   14 1:35:21    2  2:43:49 
    5   196 ENRIC DEDEU CIVIT     COC                           44:29    1 2:00:05    8  2:44:34 
    6   104 JOAN GÓMEZ CLAPERS    ALIGOTS                       55:23    5 1:56:09    7  2:51:32 
    7   372 IVAN CATLLÀ GARCIA    U.E.Vic                       59:33    8 2:00:10    9  2:59:43 
    8   101 AMADEU BREVA TEIXIDÓ  ALIGOTS                     1:01:06   10 2:01:52   10  3:02:58 
    9   363 JORDI BRUGUERA ROSÉS  U.E.Vic                       57:04    7 2:06:28   12  3:03:32 
   10   130 ALEX MARTIN GARCIA    BO                          1:07:21   13 2:03:35   11  3:10:56 
   11   168 JORDI VILAREDES SOLÉ  COB                         1:05:48   12 2:14:35   14  3:20:23 
   12   596 FRANCISCO GARRIDO ALO GO-XTREM                    1:11:30   16 2:21:43   17  3:33:13 
   13   597 ALBERTO FERRIZ VALERO no club                     1:35:23   21 2:14:02   13  3:49:25 
   14   165 JORDI SANTACREU BRAVO COB                         1:14:26   18 2:38:33   18  3:52:59 
   15   270 ERIK RENOBELL CHALER  GO-XTREM                    1:25:35   19 3:03:58   19  4:29:33 
   16   127 DANIEL PLANELLA ORIOL ALIGOTS                     1:25:51   20 3:08:10   20  4:34:01 

        166 JAUME ALARCÓN ALBETS  COB                         1:09:28   15 n tarj.               
        167 JORDI CASTELLÀ VANCEL COB                         n tarj.      2:18:17   15          
        188 EDUARD SOLÉ VILELLA   COC                           50:17    4 n tarj.               
        358 EDUARD GIRABENT CALVO U.E.Vic                     n tarj.      1:44:38    5          
        371 XAVIER ARUMÍ ROTA     U.E.Vic                     1:03:19   11 n tarj.               
        384 RICARD ANGULO ROVIRA  UESabadell                  1:00:59    9 n tarj.               
        392 JORDI AZORÍN SUBIRÀ   UPC                         n tarj.      2:21:10   16          
        131 J.ORIOL MARTÍ FALGUER BO                          1:11:34   17                       
        374 ALBERT BRAGULAT CARRE UATerrassa                  1:47:18   23                       
        244 ALBERT DACHS GRAU     COC                                      3:15:10   21          
        294 ISAAC RUIZ BARRIONUEV GO-XTREM                                 n tarj.               
        319 SEBASTIÁN ORDOÑEZ IBÁ Montsant                                 1:55:32    6          
        458 CARLES OLLÉ PIQUER    no club                     1:46:47   22 No sale               
        253 DAVID VELEDA DÍAZ     COC                                      n tarj.               



HOMES 21B  (55)                            

    1   283 DANIEL JIMENEZ GARCIA GO-XTREM                      41:43    2   58:44    3  1:40:27 
    2   401 CÉSAR VALERO CARRUESC no club                       46:27    3   54:39    2  1:41:06 
    3   385 ALBERTO BRAÑA VEIGA   UESabadell                    47:01    4 1:10:10    9  1:57:11 
    4   327 BARTOMEU ANGULO SALON Montsant                      50:02    9 1:08:16    8  1:58:18 
    5   370 CARLES SALVADOR COSTA U.E.Vic                       49:56    7 1:16:57   13  2:06:53 
    6   213 IGNASI CASAMAYOR OTER COC                           49:16    6 1:19:46   16  2:09:02 
    7   378 MANEL MORENO JÁIMEZ   UESabadell                    47:04    5 1:22:14   19  2:09:18 
    8   156 XAVIER PARCERISSA VIL COB                         1:05:15   23 1:04:43    7  2:09:58 
    9   155 MIQUEL NOGUERA CODINA COB                         1:07:31   24 1:02:33    5  2:10:04 
   10   332 ELOI ROSICH RIBAS     Montsant                    1:01:49   20 1:10:33   11  2:12:22 
   11   356 ROSSEND BRUCH MASERAS U.E.Vic                     1:00:54   19 1:18:35   14  2:19:29 
   12   259 JORDI FELIU PRIM      Farra-O                       49:59    8 1:34:22   27  2:24:21 
   13   128 MARC PERTÍÑEZMENAMARC ALIGOTS                       55:18   15 1:30:33   25  2:25:51 
   14   631 PAU BATET GOMEZ DELMO COC                         1:14:00   27 1:18:54   15  2:32:54 
   15   180 JORDI CAPDEVILA COSTA COB                         1:04:19   21 1:29:56   24  2:34:15 
   16   630 SERGI ALDAVE ESCRICH  Montsant                    1:15:52   28 1:23:53   21  2:39:45 
   17   419 ALEX ORIOL PEYRA      no club                     1:27:59   32 1:16:48   12  2:44:47 
   18   157 MARC SERRA PRAT       COB                         1:11:04   26 1:35:32   28  2:46:36 

        171 DIDAC FORT CANUDAS    COB                           55:08   14 n tarj.               
        375 MANUEL ESPADA GUIJOSA UESabadell                  n tarj.      1:21:03   17          
        377 ROI UBEIRA FERNANDEZ  UESabadell                  n tarj.      1:28:12   23          
        120 Jordi Cavero Farre    ALIGOTS                       52:37   12 n tarj.               
        624 XAVIER TORRAS BOLDU   ALIGOTS                       50:57   10 n tarj.               
        393 ABEL BLANQUE PARCERIS UPC                         1:17:51   29                       
        234 HÉCTOR YELA RENESES   COC                                      1:45:18   29          
        265 JOSEP TRULLOLS VIDAL  Farra-O                                  1:22:13   18          
        302 JORDI MONT ALSINA     GO-XTREM                                 1:10:20   10          
        314 MARCEL FERRÉ BALDRICH Montsant                                 1:03:06    6          
        317 CÈSAR ROCA VALLVERDÚ  Montsant                                 1:56:14   31          
        386 DAVID FITÓ FERRÉ      UESabadell                               1:02:29    4          
        418 MIQUEL ANDREU CASTELL Esports URV                 1:34:59   35                       
        421 SERGIO MARTÍNEZ BELTR Esports URV                   56:31   16                       
        422 EDUARD VALLVÉ SÁNCHEZ Esports URV                 1:29:01   33                       
        425 YUL SILVA RODRIGUEZ   Esports URV                 n tarj.                            
        430 ADRIAN VAZQUEZ CALDER Esports URV                 n tarj.                            
        432 JOSEP MONCUSÍ RAMOS   Esports URV                   57:23   17                       
        434 TITO VARGAS ESPINOZA  no club                       51:12   11                       
        435 FREDERIC BORRÀS BUDES Esports URV                 1:19:16   30                       
        439 OSCAR DURAN ADAME     Esports URV                 1:31:51   34                       
        450 RICARD MONCAYO VIÑES  Esports URV                 1:08:25   25                       
        461 CARLES FALCÓN BRUNET  no club                       54:55   13                       
        462 EDUARD PIQUÉ COSTA    Esports URV                 1:23:17   31                       
        463 FEDERICO CASANOVA LIO Esports URV                 1:04:31   22                       
        333 JORDI GOMÀ CORTÈS     Montsant                    n tarj.                            
        464 Sergi Albareda Guinov no club                     n tarj.                            
        150 ALEJANDRO HERNÁNDEZ B BO                            40:18    1                       
        465 Albert Rovira Cenar   no club                       59:13   18                       
        267 Oriol Morera Canosa   Farra-O                                  1:30:59   26          
        252 JOSEP GARCIA HERNANDE COC                                      1:23:41   20          
        399 DAVID ORTIN OLIVE     UPC                                      n tarj.               
        482 ISRAEL COCERA JIMENEZ no club                                  2:32:55   32          
        484 CARLES CASAS CAÑELLAS no club                                  1:26:21   22          
        354 JOSE ANTONIO MAGRO RO Oros                                     1:52:04   30          
        626 ALBERT ROVIRA CENAR   no club                                    51:10    1          
        628 DANIEL DURAN LLOBET   no club                                  n tarj.               



HOMES 35  (18)                             

    1   261 LLUÍS OLLORA HOYOS    Farra-O                     1:07:17    2 1:51:40    1  2:58:57 
    2   140 PAU MARÍ LLADÓ        BO                          1:00:48    1 2:14:03    2  3:14:51 
    3   364 JORDI ARUMÍ CASADEVAL U.E.Vic                     1:10:33    5 2:26:05    4  3:36:38 
    4   288 RUBÈN CASTRO NOMS     GO-XTREM                    1:21:26    8 2:31:12    5  3:52:38 
    5   593 FELIP GILI RIBES      Xino Xano                   1:15:02    7 2:41:08    6  3:56:10 

        361 JORDI ORDEIG MOLIST   U.E.Vic                     1:07:39    3 n tarj.               
        248 DAVID CASTILLO IGEA   COC                         1:22:15    9 n tarj.               
   nc   346 MANEL TOSTÓN COMAS    Oros                        1:32:52   12 n tarj.   nc          
        337 JESÚS DAÑOBEITIA BUST Oros                        1:23:19   10                       
        342 PAU COMERMA GÓMEZ     Oros                        1:08:08    4                       
        347 JORDI IZQUIERDO FIGAR Oros                        1:11:38    6                       
        380 BERNAT FRANQUESA PERI UESabadell                  1:27:41   11                       
        145 FRANCESC MARÍ CAUS    BO                                       2:52:14    8          
        237 DANIEL VIVES CASALS   COC                                      2:42:04    7          
        316 ELOI RIOS VALLVÈ      Montsant                                 2:20:34    3          
        321 MARTÍ RAMÍREZ FERRÉ   Montsant                                 3:47:42    9          
        471 ENRIC SENTÍS JUNCOSA  no club                                  n tarj.               
        594 JOSE MARIA DELMUNS LL no club                                  n tarj.               



HOMES 40  (27)                             

    1   132 XUS LORO CARCELLER    BO                            49:49    3 1:33:07    1  2:22:56 
    2   197 THIERRY DAVIN         COC                           49:18    2 1:46:09    4  2:35:27 
    3   262 JOSÉ LUIS GÓMEZ FLORE Farra-O                       47:56    1 1:51:40    6  2:39:36 
    4   223 ALBERT DAVI RECASENS  COC                         1:04:32    6 1:44:07    3  2:48:39 
    5   281 SANTI GUILLEN SANTAMA GO-XTREM                      56:19    4 2:08:29    8  3:04:48 
    6   183 RAMON ILLA GAY        COC                         1:13:30    9 1:59:17    7  3:12:47 
    7   200 JOSÉ MÉNDEZ SÁNCHEZ   COC                         1:19:57   12 2:17:02   10  3:36:59 
    8   290 SERGI FERNÁNDEZ BALLD GO-XTREM                    1:41:15   17 2:25:02   11  4:06:17 
    9   250 JORDI GARGALLO RENOM  COC                         1:33:44   15 2:39:25   13  4:13:09 
   10   395 JOSEP MARIA CORS IGLE UPC                         1:33:21   14 3:06:51   14  4:40:12 

        100 ÒSCAR SANZ TORNÉS     ALIGOTS                     1:18:16   11 n tarj.               
        209 ARCADI GINESTA LÓPEZ  COC                         2:15:40   19 n tarj.               
        224 JORDI BONET DALMAU    COC                         n tarj.      2:09:08    9          
        255 JOAN ROVIRA MORATÓ    Farra-O                     n tarj.      n tarj.               
        344 ENRIQUE GARCÍA VICENT Oros                        1:05:30    7 n tarj.               
        412 ADRIAN PRADA SEVILLA  no club                     1:47:40   18 n tarj.               
   nc   339 CARLES MARÍN SALA     Oros                          56:30    5 2:02:50   nc          
        192 CARLES LORÉ BARRAGUER COC                         1:13:17    8                       
        216 MIQUEL SORO MARTÍ     COC                         1:15:18   10                       
        256 FERRAN SANTOYO MEDINA Farra-O                     1:25:57   13                       
        119 FRANCESC MARTÍ GRAU   ALIGOTS                                  3:06:51   14          
        142 ALEJANDRO HERNÁNDEZ B BO                                       1:50:03    5          
        232 LLUÍS SERRALLONGA GAS COC                                      3:07:05   16          
        296 TONI SERRALLONGA GASC GO-XTREM                                 1:38:01    2          
        320 SERGI FEIJOO RODRÍGUE Montsant                                 n tarj.               
        353 FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ M Oros                                     2:37:34   12          
        121 FRANCESC FOLCH RUBAU  ALIGOTS                     1:36:00   16                       



HOMES 45  (12)                             

    1   154 PERE BOSSA BUESO      Camp a Través                 40:44    1 1:16:15    1  1:56:59 
    2   187 JOSEP MARIA PALAU SAN COC                           50:54    4 1:26:46    2  2:17:40 
    3   198 JOSEP MARIA DEDEU ROS COC                           47:20    2 1:50:54    6  2:38:14 
    4   291 JOSÉ ANTONIO ROMO FER GO-XTREM                      50:16    3 2:09:45    8  3:00:01 
    5   274 MARIANO CASTEL ESTEBA GO-XTREM                    1:05:38    6 2:10:46    9  3:16:24 
    6   269 ORIOL SERRALLONGA GAS GO-XTREM                    1:17:07    7 2:13:45   10  3:30:52 
    7   173 PERE LLORENS CASAS    COB                         2:30:01    8 2:38:41   11  5:08:42 

        109 JOAN SÁNCHEZ DE LAS H ALIGOTS                     n tarj.      1:53:48    7          
        203 DAVID FARELL GARRIGÓS COC                         n tarj.      1:48:23    5          
        210 LLUÍS ALSIUS DALMAU   COC                         1:00:45    5 n tarj.               
        304 INDALECIO GONZÁLEZ HU GO-XTREM                                 1:45:19    4          
        397 LUCAS DE FEO ALEMANY  UPC                                      1:44:00    3          



HOMES 50  (4)                              

    1   328 BENET PINYOL CASTRO   Montsant                    1:15:49    3 1:07:39    1  2:23:28 
    2   289 PHILIPPE PAUWELS 0    GO-XTREM                    1:03:34    2 1:26:24    2  2:29:58 
    3   219 CARLES LLADÓ BADIA    COC                         1:00:36    1 2:04:01    4  3:04:37 
    4   357 JOSEP BRUGUERA ROCA   U.E.Vic                     1:32:06    4 1:54:04    3  3:26:10 



HOMES ELIT  (24)                           

    1   182 POL RÀFOLS PERRAMÓN   COC                           44:20    1 1:36:30    1  2:20:50 
    2   129 ANNABEL VALLEDOR FERN BO                            56:27    2 2:04:06    5  3:00:33 
    3   162 DANI CASTELLÀ VANCELL COB                         1:02:12    5 2:07:49    7  3:10:01 
    4   586 ABEL LEDESMA PIEDRA   Xino Xano                   1:08:07    8 2:10:47    8  3:18:54 
    5   163 RAMON AUBETS RAFART   COB                         1:13:54   10 2:06:36    6  3:20:30 
    6   133 SEBASTIÀ MASSAGUÉ MIR BO                          1:01:03    4 2:24:58   12  3:26:01 
    7   251 JAROSLAV NAJMAN 0     COC                         1:19:58   12 2:24:56   11  3:44:54 
    8   164 PAU CURRIU GIMENEZ    COB                         1:24:32   14 2:21:48   10  3:46:20 
    9   151 PABLO CORBI VICEDO    C.M.HOSPITALET              1:06:22    7 2:44:50   15  3:51:12 
   10   279 LLUÍS TORRENTS SAENZ  GO-XTREM                    1:21:21   13 2:48:16   17  4:09:37 
   11   287 CARLES MONTEJO VALENC GO-XTREM                    2:06:55   16 2:28:12   13  4:35:07 

        136 BENET TOTUSAUS GARGAL BO                          No sale      1:47:00    3          
        258 JOAN FERNÁNDEZ BALSEL Farra-O                     1:09:47    9                       
        340 DANIEL DAVI RECASENS  Oros                          59:36    3                       
        348 FRANCISCO JAVIER MANZ Oros                        1:37:40   15                       
        368 EDUARD MASOLIVER FRUT U.E.Vic                     1:03:14    6                       
        176 LLEí VILES BONET      COB                                      1:42:03    2          
        177 SANTI BECERRA HERNÁND COB                                      2:47:48   16          
        230 ROGER SOLÉ LLOBET     COC                                      2:36:07   14          
        231 MARÇAL SERRALLONGA AM COC                                      n tarj.               
        233 GERARD SERRALLONGA AM COC                                      n tarj.               
        241 NICOLAS CORGNET 0     COC                                      2:14:48    9          
        297 MARC SERRALLONGA ARQU GO-XTREM                                 1:57:12    4          
        149 ALBERT VIÑALS BAULENA BO                          1:16:21   11                       



ADULTS NO INI  (78)                        

    1   661 ANTONIO LOPEZ HERNAND no club                       30:11    1   59:02    1  1:29:13 
    2   246 FERRAN ALSIUS DALMAU  COC                           43:41    6 1:24:23    7  2:08:04 
    3   454 MIREIA MARTÍNEZ TOMÉ  no club                     1:17:49   32 1:17:35    5  2:35:24 
    4   400 ANDREU RETAMERO PALLA A.E. Catalunya Aventur      1:04:05   19 2:02:43   27  3:06:48 
    5   245 MARTA MARGINEDA GILI  COC                         1:06:15   20 2:00:44   26  3:06:59 

        311 RAQUEL CRISTINO DELGA Montsant                    5:26:21   39 No sale               
        300 MARINA BARRIENTOS SOT GO-XTREM                    No sale      1:53:26   21          
        318 ANNA REDONDO BRUNET   Montsant                    No sale      2:32:11   36          
        403 Olga Canals Ventín    no club                     1:13:26   28                       
        404 Júlia Baringo del Bar no club                     1:13:25   27                       
        405 MONTSERRAT ESTEVE CAB no club                     1:15:14   31                       
        406 FRANCISCO_JAVIER DOMI no club                     1:13:35   29                       
        407 ALMUDENA DOMINGUEZ SA no club                     4:35:10   38                       
        408 GABRIEL DOMINGUEZ SAN no club                     1:13:39   30                       
        413 ALBERT CASADÓ VIECO   no club                     1:10:01   23                       
        414 TERESA VIECO LORCA    no club                     1:10:02   24                       
        416 CRISTINA GARCIA ARCE  no club                     1:00:01   17                       
        417 ERICA GARCIA ARCE     no club                       59:59   16                       
        181 SERGI TIMONEDA BONILL COB                           42:47    5 No sale               
        423 ALBERT CAÑAS GONZALEZ no club                       52:58   12                       
        424 ANA PEREZ ROMERO      no club                       53:00   13                       
        329 CHARO BARRIOS AROS    Montsant                    No sale      1:54:19   25          
        426 INMACULADA SILLA GUER no club                     n tarj.                            
        428 MONTSE TEIXIDÓ FERRÉ  no club                     1:19:42   33                       
        429 ENRIC VALÈNCIA NEBOT  no club                     1:06:46   21                       
        431 LAIA VIVES RAMOS      no club                       35:58    4 No sale               
        433 MARIONA ROCA CARCELLE no club                       45:11    7                       
        436 ALBERT CORT CIURANA   no club                       49:24    8                       
        437 TONI PRUNERA CASELLAS no club                       49:49   10                       
        438 HELENA BECH DE CAREDA no club                       49:49   10                       
        441 Montserrat Rovira Pas no club                     1:03:43   18                       
        443 POL PERALTA VALLS     no club                       30:48    3                       
        444 ANA ALMAZAN OLAYA     no club                     1:48:27   36                       
        445 Albert Gavarró Rodríg no club                       30:33    2                       
        446 SOCORRO DEL AMO BENIT no club                     1:12:55   26                       
        447 MARINA BURJALÈS DEL A no club                     4:34:46   37                       
        448 ROSA DEL AMO BENITO   no club                     1:12:51   25                       
        459 EDUARD SIMÓ CREUS     no club                       49:42    9                       
        335 ARMANDO OLIVIER OLIVI Montsant                    1:37:18   34 No sale               
        467 NAUSICA AYMA MARSIÑA  no club                                  1:53:22   20          
        468 NEREA GÓMEZ PINO      no club                                  n tarj.               
        469 DUNIA CALLEJAS DOLADE no club                                  1:47:46   14          
        470 AIDA URGELL LLUVERAS  no club                                  1:47:48   15          
        126 Mireia Puigvert Malla ALIGOTS                                  1:53:43   24          
        472 ALEJANDRO MURIANO CAS no club                                  1:53:15   18          
        473 MARC LEAL ESTAN       no club                                  1:53:15   18          
        388 TERESA BONFILL ABELLA UESabadell                  No sale      1:32:27    8          
        474 CRISTINA MARTIN MOREN no club                                  2:23:53   35          
        475 SUSANNA WEIKERT GARCI no club                                  2:23:42   33          
        476 MARTA AGUILO CUENCA   no club                                  2:23:43   34          
        478 EUGÈNIA ALABART SENTI no club                                  3:04:14   38          
        479 JOSEP_ANGEL RECIO SAC no club                                  2:02:52   29          
        480 ROSER RECIO ALABART   no club                                  2:02:46   28          
        481 ALABART VICTÒRIA RECI no club                                  3:04:00   37          
        483 GEMMA RIBA ROSELLO    no club                                  1:44:15   11          
        485 NOELIA SANCHEZ MACIAS no club                                  2:08:43   31          
        486 SANDRA SANCHEZ CARRAS no club                                  2:08:42   30          
        487 ROMANA RIBE LLENAS    no club                                  2:12:51   32          
        254 JAUME PALAU TORRAS    COC                         No sale      1:03:39    2          
        660 BERTA PES SOLSONA     COC                         1:47:48   35                       
        662 ANNA CAVERO PUIGVERD  no club                     n tarj.      No sale               
        664 ROCIO MONTEMAYOR PALO no club                     1:08:43   22 No sale               
        665 IRIS MIRALLES         no club                       54:06   15 No sale               
        666 JAUME AULES MARTINEZ  no club                       54:01   14 No sale               
        669 SUSANA DE TORRES BOTE no club                     n tarj.      No sale               
        670 HERMAN STIERLE RIGAU  no club                     n tarj.                            
        701 DAVID PUJOL PIZARRO   no club                                  1:53:40   23          
        702 PAULA PUJOL VIVAR     no club                                  1:53:37   22          
        703 ANTONIO LAMARCA AUDI  no club                                  1:45:57   12          
        704 SILVIA LLORENTE RAMOS no club                                  1:45:58   13          
        708 SERGI TIMONEDA BONILL no club                                  1:10:13    4          
        709 JORDI SENDRA PEDROSA  no club                                  1:10:12    3          
        710 ANNA CAVERO PUIGVERT  ALIGOTS                                  1:53:14   17          
        711 ARNAU FERRER PEDRENY  no club                                  1:20:24    6          
        712 MONTSE OLMOS CREUS    no club                                  n tarj.               
        713 TONI MEDINA HERREDOR  no club                                  1:51:00   16          
        714 JOSEP MARIA TORNER FE Montsant                                 1:40:58    9          
        715 MARIA ANDREU ROSET    Montsant                                 1:40:58    9          



NENS NO INI  (17)                          

    1   191 ERIC LORÉ AMIGÓ       COC                           19:46    1   21:59    1    41:45 
    2   204 MARIONA ALSIUS SERRA  COC                           27:10    3   27:41    2    54:51 
    3   247 IU ALSIUS ROCA        COC                           29:14    4   35:02    4  1:04:16 
    4   658 XENIA LEDESMA BUSCART Xino Xano                     35:16    8   33:56    3  1:09:12 
    5   460 BERTA FELIU DORIA     no club                     5:08:44   10   37:58    6  5:46:42 

        110 MARTÍ POU SÁNCHEZ     ALIGOTS                     n tarj.      1:17:42   10          
        111 ERNEST POU SÁNCHEZ    ALIGOTS                       31:52    6 n tarj.               
        207 JOANA ALSIUS SERRA    COC                         5:37:27   11 No sale               
        214 ÀLVAR SORO DURAN      COC                           21:46    2                       
        125 IVET FOLCH ALDEHUELO  ALIGOTS                       29:33    5                       
        584 JULIA ALDAVE FORES    no club                                    38:01    7          
        585 ORIOL ALDAVE FORES    no club                                    36:12    5          
        587 DAVID DE MINGO LOPEZ  no club                                  n tarj.               
        659 BERNAT LEDESMA BUSCAR Xino Xano                     35:13    7 No sale               
        663 MAYLIS MILLION DAVIN  no club                       42:40    9 No sale               
        716 GARANCE CORGNET       COC                                        39:55    8          
        746 MAYLIS HILLION        COC                                        56:38    9          



Encintat  (5)                              

    1   442 ADRIA FERRER CASAMAYO no club                       45:00    1   40:48    5  1:25:48 

        186 VINYET PALAU GORRO    COC                                        40:25    4          
        189 ALBA LORÉ AMIGÓ       COC                         No sale        22:01    1          
        325 ROC FEIJOO MASSOT     Montsant                                   36:05    2          
        326 ROGER FEIJOO MASSOT   Montsant                    No sale        38:02    3