Trofeu Muntanya de Pradesjue 13/10/2011 0:24
Listados de salida La MussaraCreado por MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

Dorsal jeta SI Nombre                      AN Club                              Salida 


DAMES 12  ( 2.2 km  35 m   9  Lugar de salid             

   350  409067 PAULA TOSTÓN SALLÈS            Oros                            11:02:00 
   222  232327 MARIA BONET BACH               COC                             11:05:00 
   379 2011883 LAIA MEDINA OLMOS              UESabadell                      11:08:00 



DAMES 14  ( 2.4 km  45 m   10                            

   310 1603384 AIDA ROCA REDONDO              Montsant                        11:16:00 
   345  409192 AGNÈS TOSTÓN SALLÈS            Oros                            11:19:00 
   114 1391405 JUDIT CAVERO PUIGVERT          ALIGOTS                         11:22:00 
   307 1603387 NÚRIA PÉREZ GRISO              Montsant                        11:25:00 
   268  330634 MAR SERRALLONGA ROSELL         GO-XTREM                        11:28:00 
   402         CLAUDIA VALERO DE LA FLOR      no club                         11:31:00 
   174 2010440 LAURA ALARCÓN CASABELLA        COB                             11:34:00 
   137  334360 LAURA BAUS SAMARANCH           BO                              11:37:00 



DAMES 16  ( 3.2 km  55 m   12                            

   272 1008357 ALBA CASTEL CASTILLA           GO-XTREM                        13:03:00 



DAMES 18  ( 2.9 km  40 m   14 Lugar de salid             

   185 1020496 MARIA ILLA CAMPS               COC                             11:10:00 
   286 1008375 ANDREA GUILLEN ESCRIBÀ         GO-XTREM                        11:13:00 
   134 1008373 NÚRIA LORO SANSA               BO                              11:16:00 
   138 2006174 CLÀUDIA BAUS SAMARANCH         BO                              11:22:00 



DAMES 21A   3.9 km  85 m   14 Lugar de salid             

   263 1008359 MERITXELL BADIA COMAS          Farra-O                         11:12:00 
   362 2006170 LAURA RAMI BRUALLA             U.E.Vic                         11:15:00 
   161 2006157 SARA PRAT ESCARRÉ              COB                             11:18:00 
   383 2006143 CARMELA ALONSO GONZÁLEZ        UESabadell                      11:21:00 
   160 1008381 LAIA MARTÍNEZ ARJONA           COB                             11:24:00 
   365 1397563 LAIA LLUNAS MESTRES            U.E.Vic                         11:27:00 
   257  780731 SARA PRAT FERNÁNDEZ            Farra-O                         11:30:00 
   158 1601937 VANESSA SALADA DOMENE          COB                             11:33:00 
   359 2006142 GEMMA MARTORELL FONT           U.E.Vic                         11:36:00 
   179 2035371 SANDRA TUBAU SEUBA             COB                             11:39:00 
   107 1603380 MARTA CARDONA CAPDEVILA        ALIGOTS                         11:42:00 
   382 2016934 MARTA IZARD ALBERICH           UESabadell                      11:48:00 
   106  502973 MARTA PLANAS ROCA              ALIGOTS                         11:51:00 
   264  502957 MARIA GRACIA GIBERT            Farra-O                         11:54:00 
   355 1079966 LIDIA BARRI CORTÉS             U.E.Vic                         11:57:00 
   159  341966 MARIONA CASAS ROLDÁN           COB                             12:00:00 
   410 2016865 MELIBEA QUINTANA SOLÀ          no club                         12:03:00 
   105 1391407 ANGIE SANMARTIN PRADES         ALIGOTS                         12:06:00 
   260  502952 MARIA DEL MAR LÓPEZ GONZÁ      Farra-O                         12:09:00 
   366  225581 VIRGÍNIA GÜELL ROVIRA          U.E.Vic                         12:12:00 
   141  434642 PILAR VIDAL FLAQUÉ             BO                              12:21:00 



DAMES 21B   3.2 km  55 m   12 Lugar de salid             

   205 2010046 RAQUEL CASAMAYOR OTERO         COC                             11:00:00 
   387  343393 EVA MASIP CRUELLS              UESabadell                      11:03:00 
   212 2009928 EVA MARIA GORRO FELIP          COC                             11:06:00 
   324         MONICA NEBOT MONCUSI           Montsant                        11:09:00 
   249 1603344 OLGA DIAZ MORUNO               COC                             11:12:00 
   394  331432 ANNA CASAS CASADEMUNT          UPC                             11:15:00 
   152  403322 CRISTINA GONZÁLEZ MONRÓS       C.M.HOSPITALET                  11:18:00 
   440         IRIS TRIGUERO CASTRO           no club                         11:21:00 
   206 2010153 MAR SERRA AMAT                 COC                             11:24:00 
   466         ALÍCIA MONTORO ORTA            no club                         11:27:00 
   184 1395216 NATALIA GORRO FELIP            COC                             11:30:00 
   451  344828 ENCARNI MARCOS SANMARTIN       no club                         11:33:00 
   390  217558 SARA ARJONA TÉLLEZ             UPC                             11:36:00 
   331         ESTER BARTRA URPI              Montsant                        11:39:00 
   427         CRISTINA RAMIREZ GALERA        no club                         11:42:00 
   376 1393343 GEMMA VENTURA MUSTIENES        UESabadell                      11:45:00 
   420 1221000 GEMMA MARTINEZ CAMPMANY        no club                         11:48:00 
   280  914725 LAURA TORRES GÓMEZ             GO-XTREM                        11:51:00 
   452 2035354 ANNA CARRERAS SALES            no club                         11:54:00 
   215 2016897 MIGDALIA BELLART BERGES        COC                             11:57:00 
   449         MARTA NOLLA MASDEU             no club                         12:00:00 
   108 1008312 NEUS SÁNCHEZ BRUNS             ALIGOTS                         12:03:00 
   153   40671 LAURA VALLS MÚRCIA             Camp a Través                   12:06:00 
   381 2016901 KATHERINE STARR 0              UESabadell                      12:09:00 
   102 1391388 ALBA PAGEROLS TEIXIDÓ          ALIGOTS                         12:12:00 
   178         MARIONA GINÉ SABATA            COB                             12:15:00 
   211 1393229 VIRGINIA JIMÉNEZ CARRIÓN       COC                             12:18:00 
   122 1391416 GLORIA ALDEHUELO HARO          ALIGOTS                         12:21:00 



DAMES 35  ( 4.4 km  75 m   18 Lugar de salid             

   341  409128 MERITXELL CASTRO MONTSERR      Oros                            12:15:00 
   195  886606 ANNA AMIGÓ BERTRAN             COC                             12:18:00 
   103 2006122 ROSE KOWALSKI 0                ALIGOTS                         12:21:00 
   217  345296 NÚRIA PUJOL FOYO               COC                             12:24:00 
   282 1971976 SILVIA TOLL CLOS               GO-XTREM                        12:27:00 
   369  331206 ADELA ILLAMOLA COLOMER         U.E.Vic                         12:30:00 
   411         ESTER GALINDO MORILLA          no club                         12:36:00 
   271  340794 CRISTINA ALVAREZ SAN MART      GO-XTREM                        12:39:00 
   343 1241066 CECILIA CAÑAS GALLART          Oros                            12:42:00 
   367  225758 INGRID PADRÓS ROMBOUTS         U.E.Vic                         12:45:00 
   349  341986 ALBA LLOBET TORRES             Oros                            12:54:00 



DAMES 40  ( 3.9 km  55 m   16 Lugar de salid             

   194  343275 VÉRONIQUE HILLION              COC                             11:01:00 
   275  963963 ROSA MARIA CASELLAS DALMA      GO-XTREM                        11:05:00 
   193  249776 ROSA MARIA CIVIT HERNANDE      COC                             11:09:00 
   284  249729 MONTSE ESCRIBÀ MOIX            GO-XTREM                        11:13:00 
   199 1393275 MERCÈ FORNIES DOMENECH         COC                             11:17:00 
   396  502969 ASSUMPCIÓ TÉRMENS PERARNA      UPC                             11:21:00 
   190  342048 ANNA VILELLA MORATÓ            COC                             11:25:00 
   338  409041 FRANCISCA GUERRERO RODRÍG      Oros                            11:29:00 
   139 1008343 MÒNICA SAMARANCH GALLART       BO                              11:33:00 



DAMES 45  ( 2.9 km  40 m   14 Lugar de salid             

   273  256748 CARMEN CASTILLA VIVAS          GO-XTREM                        11:01:00 



DAMES 50  ( 2.3 km  25 m   10 Lugar de salid             

   201  403375 CARME CRISTÒFOL NADAL          COC                             11:05:00 



DAMES ELIT  5.1 km  145 m   2                            

   112 1008332 MARTA SÁNCHEZ BRUNS            ALIGOTS                         11:04:00 
   278 1008314 TIINA UOTILA 0                 GO-XTREM                        11:10:00 
   389 1300098 MÍRIAM CARRETERO MIGUEL        UPC                             11:16:00 
   113 1391392 ESTER BONMATÍ COLL             ALIGOTS                         11:28:00 
   220  886788 GEORGINA ARNÓ PONS             COC                             11:52:00 



HOMES 12  ( 2.2 km  35 m   9  Lugar de salid             

   285  424803 ÒSCAR MONTEJO TOLL             GO-XTREM                        11:20:00 
   334         YANN-LUCA OLIVIER TEXIER       Montsant                        11:23:00 
   292  249006 GUILLEM SERRALLONGA ROSEL      GO-XTREM                        11:26:00 
   218  334387 PERE BONET BACH                COC                             11:29:00 
   306 2035442 QUIM RABELLA FERNÀNDEZ         GO-XTREM                        11:32:00 
   124 1391420 PEP FOLCH ALDEHUELO            ALIGOTS                         11:35:00 



HOMES 14  ( 2.4 km  45 m   10 Lugar de salid             

   313 1603418 MAGÍ CASTRO MARAURI            Montsant                        11:01:00 
   123 1391397 CESC FOLCH ALDEHUELO           ALIGOTS                         11:04:00 
   330 1393382 ADRIA PINYOL BARRIOS           Montsant                        11:07:00 



HOMES 16  ( 3.2 km  55 m   12 Lugar de salid             

   312 1601929 ALFRED FIGUERAS ANTON          Montsant                        12:39:00 
   227 2011838 JOEL SUÑÉ MARGINEDA            COC                             12:45:00 
   308 1393320 GERARD PEREZ GRISO             Montsant                        12:48:00 
   172 1008307 GERARD PÉREZ VANCELLS          COB                             12:51:00 
   309 1008330 ENRIC BERTRAN GARCIA DE O      Montsant                        12:54:00 



HOMES 18  ( 3.9 km  85 m   14 Lugar de salid             

   208 1301729 QUIM SOLÉ LLOBET               COC                             11:00:00 
   276 1008355 ALBERT ACEDO CASELLAS          GO-XTREM                        11:03:00 



HOMES 21A   5.1 km  115 m   2 Lugar de salid             

   384 2016902 RICARD ANGULO ROVIRA           UESabadell                      11:00:00 
   391  502988 JOAN MACH BENEYTO              UPC                             11:03:00 
   409 1008303 MIQUEL MARIMON GAMELL          no club                         11:06:00 
   169  886704 ANDREU NÚÑEZ SOLER             COB                             11:09:00 
   374 1393376 ALBERT BRAGULAT CARRERA        UATerrassa                      11:12:00 
   165 2006176 JORDI SANTACREU BRAVO          COB                             11:15:00 
   453         ARSENI ALUJA POBLET            no club                         11:18:00 
   166 1008382 JAUME ALARCÓN ALBETS           COB                             11:21:00 
   101 1008387 AMADEU BREVA TEIXIDÓ           ALIGOTS                         11:24:00 
   458 1394678 CARLES OLLÉ PIQUER             no club                         11:27:00 
   104 1603385 JOAN GÓMEZ CLAPERS             ALIGOTS                         11:30:00 
   202  502962 RUBÈN MENDEZ FORNIÉS           COC                             11:33:00 
   131  234071 J.ORIOL MARTÍ FALGUERA         BO                              11:36:00 
   188 1008377 EDUARD SOLÉ VILELLA            COC                             11:39:00 
   372 2006110 IVAN CATLLÀ GARCIA             U.E.Vic                         11:42:00 
   130  502960 ALEX MARTIN GARCIA             BO                              11:45:00 
   358 2006128 EDUARD GIRABENT CALVO          U.E.Vic                         11:48:00 
   170 2006149 PAU LLORENS CAELLAS            COB                             11:51:00 
   221  331472 PAU BATET GOMEZ DEL MORAL      COC                             11:54:00 
   392  331530 JORDI AZORÍN SUBIRÀ            UPC                             11:57:00 
   168 2006162 JORDI VILAREDES SOLÉ           COB                             12:00:00 
   371  435168 XAVIER ARUMÍ ROTA              U.E.Vic                         12:03:00 
   127 1603322 DANIEL PLANELLA ORIOL          ALIGOTS                         12:06:00 
   180         JORDI CAPDEVILA COSTA          COB                             12:09:00 
   277 1008353 PAU ACEDO CASELLAS             GO-XTREM                        12:12:00 
   167 1601930 JORDI CASTELLÀ VANCELLS        COB                             12:15:00 
   363 2006196 JORDI BRUGUERA ROSÉS           U.E.Vic                         12:18:00 
   196 1008319 ENRIC DEDEU CIVIT              COC                             12:21:00 
   135 2016889 CARLOS SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ       BO                              12:24:00 
   270 2006152 ERIK RENOBELL CHALER           GO-XTREM                        12:27:00 



HOMES 21B   4.6 km  75 m   15 Lugar de salid             

   259 2011803 JORDI FELIU PRIM               Farra-O                         11:01:00 
   377 1391398 ROI UBEIRA FERNANDEZ           UESabadell                      11:03:00 
   462         EDUARD PIQUÉ COSTA             no club                         11:05:00 
   356 1391414 ROSSEND BRUCH MASERAS          U.E.Vic                         11:07:00 
   435         FREDERIC BORRÀS BUDESCA        no club                         11:09:00 
   157 1393254 MARC SERRA PRAT                COB                             11:11:00 
   434  217561 TITO VARGAS ESPINOZA           no club                         11:13:00 
   155 1603363 MIQUEL NOGUERA CODINA          COB                             11:15:00 
   450         RICARD MONCAYO VIÑES           no club                         11:17:00 
   120 1234234 Jordi Cavero Farre             ALIGOTS                         11:19:00 
   419 1696061 ALEX ORIOL PEYRA               no club                         11:21:00 
   333  520130 JORDI GOMÀ CORTÈS              Montsant                        11:23:00 
   401         CÉSAR VALERO CARRUESCO         no club                         11:25:00 
   171 1397567 DIDAC FORT CANUDAS             COB                             11:27:00 
   455         Saul Carrasco Chinchilla       no club                         11:29:00 
   150  403761 ALEJANDRO HERNÁNDEZ BRULL      BO                              11:31:00 
   439         OSCAR DURAN ADAME              no club                         11:33:00 
   327         BARTOMEU ANGULO SALONEN        Montsant                        11:35:00 
   421         SERGIO MARTÍNEZ BELTRÁN        no club                         11:37:00 
   370  502953 CARLES SALVADOR COSTA          U.E.Vic                         11:39:00 
   385 1603376 ALBERTO BRAÑA VEIGA            UESabadell                      11:41:00 
   463         FEDERICO CASANOVA LIOI         no club                         11:43:00 
   375 2016925 MANUEL ESPADA GUIJOSA          UESabadell                      11:45:00 
   332         ELOI ROSICH RIBAS              Montsant                        11:47:00 
   418         MIQUEL ANDREU CASTELLÓ         no club                         11:49:00 
   378  334365 MANEL MORENO JÁIMEZ            UESabadell                      11:51:00 
   393         ABEL BLANQUE PARCERISA         UPC                             11:53:00 
   422         EDUARD VALLVÉ SÁNCHEZ          no club                         11:55:00 
   430         ADRIAN VAZQUEZ CALDERON        no club                         11:57:00 
   464 1302767 Sergi Albareda Guinovart       no club                         12:01:00 
   156         XAVIER PARCERISSA VILANOV      COB                             12:03:00 
   461         CARLES FALCÓN BRUNET           no club                         12:05:00 
   213 1393278 IGNASI CASAMAYOR OTERO         COC                             12:07:00 
   432         JOSEP MONCUSÍ RAMOS            no club                         12:09:00 
   283 1593590 DANIEL JIMENEZ GARCIA          GO-XTREM                        12:11:00 
   128  342634 MARC PERTÍÑEZMENAMARCPERT      ALIGOTS                         12:13:00 
   425         YUL SILVA RODRIGUEZ            no club                         12:15:00 
   465         Albert Rovira Cenar            no club                         12:19:00 



HOMES 35  ( 5.1 km  145 m   2 Lugar de salid             

   347  409016 JORDI IZQUIERDO FIGAROLA       Oros                            11:01:00 
   140  306315 PAU MARÍ LLADÓ                 BO                              11:07:00 
   342 1000300 PAU COMERMA GÓMEZ              Oros                            11:13:00 
   261  502934 LLUÍS OLLORA HOYOS             Farra-O                         11:19:00 
   337  249733 JESÚS DAÑOBEITIA BUSTILLO      Oros                            11:25:00 
   361 2006111 JORDI ORDEIG MOLIST            U.E.Vic                         11:31:00 
   248 1603389 DAVID CASTILLO IGEA            COC                             11:37:00 
   288  249758 RUBÈN CASTRO NOMS              GO-XTREM                        11:43:00 
   364  502935 JORDI ARUMÍ CASADEVALL         U.E.Vic                         11:49:00 
   346 2006106 MANEL TOSTÓN COMAS             Oros                            11:55:00 
   380  331732 BERNAT FRANQUESA PERICH        UESabadell                      12:01:00 
   360  502954 JULI SERRAT GRANÉ              U.E.Vic                         12:07:00 



HOMES 40  ( 4.4 km  75 m   18                            

   344 1603343 ENRIQUE GARCÍA VICENTE DE      Oros                            11:00:00 
   255  240471 JOAN ROVIRA MORATÓ             Farra-O                         11:03:00 
   132 1008370 XUS LORO CARCELLER             BO                              11:06:00 
   192  886611 CARLES LORÉ BARRAGUER          COC                             11:09:00 
   100 2007991 ÒSCAR SANZ TORNÉS              ALIGOTS                         11:12:00 
   216  886777 MIQUEL SORO MARTÍ              COC                             11:15:00 
   339  242387 CARLES MARÍN SALA              Oros                            11:18:00 
   197   40425 THIERRY DAVIN                  COC                             11:21:00 
   121 1391406 FRANCESC FOLCH RUBAU           ALIGOTS                         11:24:00 
   183 1300097 RAMON ILLA GAY                 COC                             11:27:00 
   281  622226 SANTI GUILLEN SANTAMARIA       GO-XTREM                        11:30:00 
   395  249125 JOSEP MARIA CORS IGLESIAS      UPC                             11:33:00 
   224 1393250 JORDI BONET DALMAU             COC                             11:36:00 
   256  553329 FERRAN SANTOYO MEDINA          Farra-O                         11:42:00 
   223  334596 ALBERT DAVI RECASENS           COC                             11:45:00 
   262  502950 JOSÉ LUIS GÓMEZ FLORES         Farra-O                         11:48:00 
   200 1601938 JOSÉ MÉNDEZ SÁNCHEZ            COC                             11:51:00 
   290 1390722 SERGI FERNÁNDEZ BALLDELLO      GO-XTREM                        11:54:00 
   412         ADRIAN PRADA SEVILLA           no club                         12:00:00 
   250         JORDI GARGALLO RENOM           COC                             12:03:00 
   209 2006148 ARCADI GINESTA LÓPEZ           COC                             12:09:00 



HOMES 45  ( 3.5 km  75 m   15 Lugar de salid             

   187 1395215 JOSEP MARIA PALAU SANMART      COC                             11:02:00 
   173  206392 PERE LLORENS CASAS             COB                             11:08:00 
   210 1393391 LLUÍS ALSIUS DALMAU            COC                             11:14:00 
   291  331178 JOSÉ ANTONIO ROMO FERRÁND      GO-XTREM                        11:20:00 
   109  886791 JOAN SÁNCHEZ DE LAS HERAS      ALIGOTS                         11:26:00 
   203 2016931 DAVID FARELL GARRIGÓS          COC                             11:32:00 
   274  970911 MARIANO CASTEL ESTEBAN         GO-XTREM                        11:38:00 
   198 1008400 JOSEP MARIA DEDEU ROSELL       COC                             11:44:00 
   154  886808 PERE BOSSA BUESO               Camp a Través                   11:50:00 
   269  342517 ORIOL SERRALLONGA GASCH        GO-XTREM                        11:56:00 



HOMES 50  ( 2.9 km  40 m   14 Lugar de salid             

   357  502951 JOSEP BRUGUERA ROCA            U.E.Vic                         11:28:00 
   328 1603390 BENET PINYOL CASTRO            Montsant                        11:31:00 
   219   40725 CARLES LLADÓ BADIA             COC                             11:34:00 
   289  364365 PHILIPPE PAUWELS 0             GO-XTREM                        11:37:00 



HOMES ELIT  6.1 km  195 m   2 Lugar de salid             

   348  342651 FRANCISCO JAVIER MANZANO       Oros                            11:00:00 
   279  330610 LLUÍS TORRENTS SAENZ DE P      GO-XTREM                        11:04:00 
   340  971971 DANIEL DAVI RECASENS           Oros                            11:08:00 
   251    8489 JAROSLAV NAJMAN 0              COC                             11:12:00 
   162 1008388 DANI CASTELLÀ VANCELLS         COB                             11:16:00 
   182 1301714 POL RÀFOLS PERRAMÓN            COC                             11:20:00 
   163 1008337 RAMON AUBETS RAFART            COB                             11:24:00 
   136  770516 BENET TOTUSAUS GARGALLO        BO                              11:28:00 
   149  249785 ALBERT VIÑALS BAULENAS         BO                              11:32:00 
   287 1975228 CARLES MONTEJO VALENCIA        GO-XTREM                        11:36:00 
   368  730502 EDUARD MASOLIVER FRUTOS        U.E.Vic                         11:40:00 
   133 1008338 SEBASTIÀ MASSAGUÉ MIR          BO                              11:44:00 
   151  502943 PABLO CORBI VICEDO             C.M.HOSPITALET                  11:48:00 
   129  691970 ANNABEL VALLEDOR FERNÁNDE      BO                              11:52:00 
   258  780207 JOAN FERNÁNDEZ BALSELLS        Farra-O                         11:56:00 
   164  886711 PAU CURRIU GIMENEZ             COB                             12:00:00 



ADULTS NO I 2.9 km  45 m   12                            

   181         SERGI TIMONEDA BONILLO         COB                              8:00:00 
   245         MARTA MARGINEDA GILI           COC                              8:00:00 
   246         FERRAN ALSIUS DALMAU           COC                              8:00:00 
   311 2010249 RAQUEL CRISTINO DELGADO        Montsant                         8:00:00 
   329         CHARO BARRIOS AROS             Montsant                         8:00:00 
   335         ARMANDO OLIVIER OLIVIER        Montsant                         8:00:00 
   336         ANNIE TEXIER GATEL             Montsant                         8:00:00 
   400         ANDREU RETAMERO PALLARES       A.E. Catalunya Aventura          8:00:00 
   403         Olga Canals Ventín             no club                          8:00:00 
   404         Júlia Baringo del Barco        no club                          8:00:00 
   405         MONTSERRAT ESTEVE CABALLE      no club                          8:00:00 
   406         FRANCISCO_JAVIER DOMINGUE      no club                          8:00:00 
   407         ALMUDENA DOMINGUEZ SANTIA      no club                          8:00:00 
   408         GABRIEL DOMINGUEZ SANTIAG      no club                          8:00:00 
   413         ALBERT CASADÓ VIECO            no club                          8:00:00 
   414         TERESA VIECO LORCA             no club                          8:00:00 
   416         CRISTINA GARCIA ARCE           no club                          8:00:00 
   417         ERICA GARCIA ARCE              no club                          8:00:00 
   423         ALBERT CAÑAS GONZALEZ          no club                          8:00:00 
   424         ANA PEREZ ROMERO               no club                          8:00:00 
   426 2034854 INMACULADA SILLA GUEROLA       no club                          8:00:00 
   428  403372 MONTSE TEIXIDÓ FERRÉ           no club                          8:00:00 
   429         ENRIC VALÈNCIA NEBOT           no club                          8:00:00 
   431 2006181 LAIA VIVES RAMOS               no club                          8:00:00 
   433         MARIONA ROCA CARCELLER         no club                          8:00:00 
   436         ALBERT CORT CIURANA            no club                          8:00:00 
   437         TONI PRUNERA CASELLAS          no club                          8:00:00 
   438         HELENA BECH DE CAREDA PER      no club                          8:00:00 
   441         Montserrat Rovira Pascual      no club                          8:00:00 
   443         POL PERALTA VALLS              no club                          8:00:00 
   444 2010628 ANA ALMAZAN OLAYA              no club                          8:00:00 
   445         Albert Gavarró Rodríguez       no club                          8:00:00 
   446         SOCORRO DEL AMO BENITO         no club                          8:00:00 
   447         MARINA BURJALÈS DEL AMO        no club                          8:00:00 
   448         ROSA DEL AMO BENITO            no club                          8:00:00 
   454         MIREIA MARTÍNEZ TOMÉ           no club                          8:00:00 
   456 2034852 MARIA PILES GUILLEM            no club                          8:00:00 
   457         LUCA PIPIA SPANU               no club                          8:00:00 
   459         EDUARD SIMÓ CREUS              no club                          8:00:00 



NENS NO INI 1.6 km  15 m   8                             

   110         MARTÍ POU SÁNCHEZ              ALIGOTS                          8:00:00 
   111         ERNEST POU SÁNCHEZ             ALIGOTS                          8:00:00 
   125 1391387 IVET FOLCH ALDEHUELO           ALIGOTS                          8:00:00 
   191  403332 ERIC LORÉ AMIGÓ                COC                              8:00:00 
   204 2010231 MARIONA ALSIUS SERRA           COC                              8:00:00 
   207 2006188 JOANA ALSIUS SERRA             COC                              8:00:00 
   247         IU ALSIUS ROCA                 COC                              8:00:00 
   415         JOAN ESCOTE TODA               no club                          8:00:00 
   460         BERTA FELIU DORIA              no club                          8:00:00 



Encintat  (                                              

   186  249075 VINYET PALAU GORRO             COC                              8:00:00 
   189  306292 ALBA LORÉ AMIGÓ                COC                              8:00:00 
   214         ÀLVAR SORO DURAN               COC                              8:00:00 
   225         GARANCE CORGNET 0              COC                              8:00:00 
   226         JANA MASRIERA MARGINEDA        COC                              8:00:00 
   325         ROC FEIJOO MASSOT              Montsant                         8:00:00 
   326         ROGER FEIJOO MASSOT            Montsant                         8:00:00 
   442 2034851 ADRIA FERRER CASAMAYOR         no club                          8:00:00